Airport Name : 33 Strip

Other Name : Tracy

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CA54

Latitude : 37.67049

Longitude : -121.3277

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 22:57

No weather available for 33 Strip