Airport Name : A/p Airpark

Other Name : Slaughter

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7LA9

Latitude : 30.72602

Longitude : -91.14928

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 12 Aug 2020 15:19

No weather available for A/p Airpark

To Charter a Jet Click here.