Airport Name : Aai

Other Name : Cockeysville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5MD4

Latitude : 39.46955

Longitude : -76.64053

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:55

No weather available for Aai