Airport Name : Aaron Penston Fld

Other Name : South Boston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1VA7

Latitude : 36.66597

Longitude : -78.7225

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 10:25

No weather available for Aaron Penston Fld

To Charter a Jet Click here.