Airport Name : Abdul Rachman Saleh

Other Name : Malang

ICAO : WARA

IATA : MLG

FAA :

Latitude : -7.926556

Longitude : 112.714514

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 23 Jan 2021 03:04

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.