Airport Name : Adair Airstrip

Other Name : Richmond

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MI33

Latitude : 42.79225

Longitude : -82.63936

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 04:55

No weather available for Adair Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.