Airport Name : Aeroacres

Other Name : Oregon City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OG30

Latitude : 45.31651

Longitude : -122.6054

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:06

No weather available for Aeroacres

To Charter a Jet Click here.