Airport Name : Al Massira

Other Name : Agadir

ICAO : GMAD

IATA : AGA

FAA :

Latitude : 30.324997

Longitude : -9.413067

Country : Morocco

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 11:31

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF GMAD 030500Z 0306/0412 11008KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

GMAD 031000Z 00000KT CAVOK 17/14 Q1016 NOSIG

GMAD 030930Z 13003KT 070V150 CAVOK 15/14 Q1016 NOSIG

GMAD 030900Z 09003KT CAVOK 13/13 Q1016 NOSIG

GMAD 030830Z 00000KT CAVOK 12/12 Q1015 NOSIG

GMAD 030800Z 09003KT CAVOK 11/11 Q1015 NOSIG

GMAD 030730Z 07004KT CAVOK 11/11 Q1015 NOSIG

GMAD 030700Z 00000KT CAVOK 11/11 Q1014 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.