Airport Name : Aldine

Other Name : Houston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 67TS

Latitude : 29.928

Longitude : -95.35577

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 17:29

No weather available for Aldine

To Charter a Jet Click here.