Airport Name : Allen C Perkinson Blackstone AAF

Other Name : Blackstone Perki

ICAO : KBKT

IATA : BKT

FAA : BKT

Latitude : 37.074194

Longitude : -77.957528

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Feb 2021 15:07

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KBKT 251955Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 15/M03 A3017 RMK AO1 T01491030

KBKT 251935Z AUTO 06003KT 10SM CLR 15/M03 A3017 RMK AO1 T01471029

KBKT 251915Z AUTO 31003KT 10SM CLR 15/M02 A3017 RMK AO1 T01481020

KBKT 251855Z AUTO 27007KT 10SM CLR 15/M02 A3017 RMK AO1 T01461017

KBKT 251835Z AUTO 03004KT 10SM CLR 15/M02 A3018 RMK AO1 T01461021

KBKT 251815Z AUTO 32007KT 270V030 10SM CLR 14/M02 A3018 RMK AO1 T01441022

KBKT 251735Z AUTO 33008KT 10SM CLR 14/M01 A3020 RMK AO1 T01401013

KBKT 251715Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 14/00 A3020 RMK AO1 T01401003

KBKT 251655Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 13/M01 A3020 RMK AO1 T01331007

KBKT 251635Z AUTO 36004KT 10SM CLR 13/00 A3020 RMK AO1 T01291001

KBKT 251615Z AUTO 33004KT 10SM CLR 13/00 A3020 RMK AO1 T01300003

To Charter a Jet Click here.