Airport Name : Ampfing (Waldkriburg)

Other Name : Ansbach

ICAO : EDNA

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 48.155

Longitude : 12.2446

Country : Germany

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 04:47

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)