Airport Name : Amsterdam Airfield

Other Name : Fort Johnson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NY87

Latitude : 42.96257

Longitude : -74.25375

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 01:01

No weather available for Amsterdam Airfield

To Charter a Jet Click here.