Airport Name : Anderson-Plummer

Other Name : Potlatch

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ID10

Latitude : 46.92434

Longitude : -116.9585

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 05:29

No weather available for Anderson-Plummer

To Charter a Jet Click here.