Airport Name : Andres Miguel Salazar Marcano

Other Name : Isla De Coche

ICAO : SVIE

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 10.794406

Longitude : -63.981589

Country : Venezuela

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 03:42

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.