Airport Name : Angen Field

Other Name : Garfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN44

Latitude : 45.93635

Longitude : -95.52615

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 09:47

No weather available for Angen Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.