Airport Name : Annandale Ranch

Other Name : Uvalde

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2XS7

Latitude : 29.45023

Longitude : -99.68366

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 00:45

No weather available for Annandale Ranch