Airport Name : Answered Prayer

Other Name : Franklin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1GE3

Latitude : 33.25389

Longitude : -85.17028

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 23:15

No weather available for Answered Prayer