Airport Name : Antique Aerodrome

Other Name : Cornell

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 40IL

Latitude : 41.00583

Longitude : -88.65806

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 06:42

No weather available for Antique Aerodrome

To Charter a Jet Click here.