Airport Name : Antique Airfield

Other Name : Blakesburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IA27

Latitude : 40.97779

Longitude : -92.58769

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 18:40

No weather available for Antique Airfield

To Charter a Jet Click here.