Airport Name : Antonio Jose De Sucre

Other Name : Cumana

ICAO : SVCU

IATA : CUM

FAA :

Latitude : 10.450333

Longitude : -64.130472

Country : Venezuela

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2021 10:05

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.