Airport Name : Antonio Narino

Other Name : Pasto

ICAO : SKPS

IATA : PSO

FAA :

Latitude : 1.396247

Longitude : -77.291478

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 22 Oct 2020 15:27

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.