Airport Name : Antonio Rivera Rodriguez

Other Name : Isla De Vieques

ICAO : TJVQ

IATA : VQS

FAA : VQS

Latitude : 18.134811

Longitude : -65.493617

Country : Puerto Rico

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 02:27

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)