Airport Name : Api

Other Name : North Lawrence

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3OH2

Latitude : 40.81033

Longitude : -81.6293

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 19:57

No weather available for Api