Airport Name : Apte

Other Name : North Conway

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NH85

Latitude : 44.0334

Longitude : -71.14618

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2024 17:44

No weather available for Apte