Airport Name : Arant

Other Name : Wingate

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1NC6

Latitude : 35.05598

Longitude : -80.45007

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:38

No weather available for Arant