Airport Name : Arapahoe

Other Name : Idaho Springs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CD19

Latitude : 39.69082

Longitude : -105.5047

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 10:47

No weather available for Arapahoe