Airport Name : Arnage

Other Name : Le Mans

ICAO : LFRM

IATA : LME

FAA :

Latitude : 47.948611

Longitude : 0.201667

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 13:57

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFRM 220930Z AUTO VRB02KT //// // NSC 05/04 Q0996

LFRM 220904Z AUTO 00000KT 9999 ////// 04/04 Q0995

To Charter a Jet Click here.