Airport Name : Arness Lake

Other Name : Kenai

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6Z1

Latitude : 60.64388

Longitude : -151.305

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 02:37

No weather available for Arness Lake

To Charter a Jet Click here.