Airport Name : Arnold Airstrip

Other Name : Crane

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7OR1

Latitude : 43.41932

Longitude : -118.576

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 04:45

No weather available for Arnold Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.