Airport Name : Arnold Field

Other Name : Croswell

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 55G

Latitude : 43.2978

Longitude : -82.60659

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 08:38

No weather available for Arnold Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.