Airport Name : Arnold Palmer Rgnl

Other Name : Latrobe

ICAO : KLBE

IATA : LBE

FAA : LBE

Latitude : 40.275939

Longitude : -79.404797

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 06:44

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

KLBE 221120Z 2212/2312 23009KT P6SM BKN050 FM221400 25010G18KT P6SM BKN030 FM222100 29010G20KT P6SM OVC025 FM230200 27007KT P6SM BKN025

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KLBE 221055Z AUTO 23009KT 10SM FEW040 OVC049 01/M05 A2974 RMK AO2

KLBE 221035Z AUTO 23010KT 10SM SCT035 BKN041 OVC047 01/M05 A2974 RMK AO2

KLBE 221015Z AUTO 24008KT 10SM BKN036 BKN043 OVC048 01/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220955Z AUTO 23009KT 10SM SCT042 BKN049 BKN055 01/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220935Z AUTO 23008KT 10SM FEW040 BKN048 BKN055 01/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220915Z AUTO 24008KT 10SM SCT039 BKN047 BKN055 01/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220855Z AUTO 23007KT 10SM SCT041 BKN049 BKN055 01/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220835Z AUTO 23011KT 10SM FEW048 FEW055 01/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220815Z AUTO 23009KT 10SM SCT046 SCT055 02/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

KLBE 220755Z AUTO 23009KT 10SM SCT042 BKN050 02/M05 A2973 RMK AO2

To Charter a Jet Click here.