Airport Name : Arnold

Other Name : Birdsboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PA43

Latitude : 40.26676

Longitude : -75.88298

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 01:38

No weather available for Arnold

To Charter a Jet Click here.