Airport Name : Arnold Palmer Rgnl

Other Name : Latrobe

ICAO : KLBE

IATA : LBE

FAA : LBE

Latitude : 40.275939

Longitude : -79.404797

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 19:33

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

KLBE 182320Z 1900/1924 33006KT P6SM SKC FM190900 VRB03KT 3SM BR SKC FM191300 36005KT P6SM SCT050

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KLBE 182250Z 31005KT 10SM CLR 26/12 A3004

KLBE 182155Z 31014KT 10SM FEW055 26/13 A3003

KLBE 182055Z 27012KT 10SM SCT055 27/14 A3003

KLBE 181945Z 31010KT 10SM SCT050 26/15 A3003