Airport Name : Arnolds

Other Name : Springfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 36KY

Latitude : 37.65562

Longitude : -85.15385

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 07:41

No weather available for Arnolds

To Charter a Jet Click here.