Airport Name : Arrachart

Other Name : Antsiranana

ICAO : FMNA

IATA : DIE

FAA :

Latitude : -12.3494

Longitude : 49.291747

Country : Madagascar

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 09:16

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF FMNA 240500Z 2406/2506 14008KT 9999 SCT020CB PROB30 TEMPO 2406/2409 4000 SHRA BECMG 2416/2418 FEW020

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

FMNA 240500Z 14010KT 9999 SCT020 28/23 Q1012

FMNA 240400Z 16008KT 9999 FEW020CB SCT230 27/22 Q1011

FMNA 240300Z 16006KT 9999 FEW020CB SCT230 24/22 Q1011

To Charter a Jet Click here.