Airport Name : Arras Rla

Other Name : Greenfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IS82

Latitude : 39.33805

Longitude : -90.17805

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 00:37

No weather available for Arras Rla

To Charter a Jet Click here.