Airport Name : Arrowhead Assault Strip

Other Name : Fort Chaffee

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : AZU

Latitude : 35.27509

Longitude : -94.22521

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 23 Jan 2021 23:15

No weather available for Arrowhead Assault Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.