Airport Name : Aventura

Other Name : N Miami Beach

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 05FD

Latitude : 25.96093

Longitude : -80.13921

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 03:52

No weather available for Aventura

To Charter a Jet Click here.