Airport Name : Aviador C Campos

Other Name : San Martin De Lo

ICAO : SAZY

IATA : CPC

FAA :

Latitude : -40.075383

Longitude : -71.137294

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 02:25

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.