Airport Name : Avinger Field

Other Name : Vance

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC87

Latitude : 33.44278

Longitude : -80.45556

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 01:14

No weather available for Avinger Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.