Airport Name : B.c. Air

Other Name : Battle Creek

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE31

Latitude : 42.01445

Longitude : -97.58644

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:23

No weather available for B.c. Air