Airport Name : Bagwell

Other Name : Garner

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC99

Latitude : 35.67432

Longitude : -78.60722

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 11:23

No weather available for Bagwell

To Charter a Jet Click here.