Airport Name : Baisden

Other Name : Coalton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4OI9

Latitude : 39.10368

Longitude : -82.61072

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 02:50

No weather available for Baisden

To Charter a Jet Click here.