Airport Name : Baker Airstrip

Other Name : El Reno

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8OK2

Latitude : 35.47505

Longitude : -97.92888

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 21:40

No weather available for Baker Airstrip