Airport Name : Bakers Field

Other Name : Blanchardville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 86WI

Latitude : 42.82528

Longitude : -89.87012

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 19:36

No weather available for Bakers Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.