Airport Name : Bakers Field

Other Name : Powell

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WY36

Latitude : 44.79023

Longitude : -108.7343

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jun 2024 23:35

No weather available for Bakers Field