Airport Name : Balcer Aero South

Other Name : Jefferson City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MU17

Latitude : 38.50336

Longitude : -92.22102

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 12:53

No weather available for Balcer Aero South

To Charter a Jet Click here.