Airport Name : Banak

Other Name : Lakselv

ICAO : ENNA

IATA : LKL

FAA :

Latitude : 70.068814

Longitude : 24.973489

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 19 Jun 2024 04:01

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ENNA 182300Z 1900/1924 18009KT 9999 -RA SCT015 BKN025 BECMG 1910/1912 36010KT TEMPO 1918/1924 36020KT RA BKN009

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ENNA 190150Z AUTO 19009KT 9999 -RA FEW002/// BKN026/// OVC034/// 15/14 Q1002 REDZ RMK WIND 1800FT 15026KT

ENNA 190120Z AUTO 18010KT 9999 FEW040/// BKN130/// 16/13 Q1002 RMK WIND 1800FT 16029KT

ENNA 190050Z AUTO 17014KT 9999 FEW026/// BKN098/// 16/13 Q1002 RMK WIND 1800FT 15032KT

ENNA 190020Z AUTO 16016KT 9999 OVC027/// 17/13 Q1002 RMK WIND 1800FT 14025KT

ENNA 182350Z AUTO 18010KT 9999 SCT031/// BKN110/// 16/14 Q1002 RMK WIND 1800FT 14031KT

ENNA 182320Z AUTO 19007KT 160V220 9999 FEW028/// SCT061/// BKN076/// 16/14 Q1003 RMK WIND 1800FT 14031KT

ENNA 182250Z AUTO 19007KT 150V220 9999 FEW026/// BKN059/// 16/14 Q1003 RMK WIND 1800FT 14028KT

ENNA 182220Z AUTO 16009KT 9999 -RA SCT027/// BKN033/// OVC074/// 16/14 Q1003 RMK WIND 1800FT 14029KT