Airport Name : Baptist Medical Center

Other Name : Jacksonville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7FD4

Latitude : 30.3158

Longitude : -81.66232

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Nov 2020 04:52

No weather available for Baptist Medical Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.