Airport Name : Baptist Medical Center/beaches

Other Name : Jacksonville Bch

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 45FD

Latitude : 30.27302

Longitude : -81.39841

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Nov 2020 04:42

No weather available for Baptist Medical Center/beaches

To Charter a Jet Click here.